• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • WISCO Home Team
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    130,344 Sold Properties

    130,344 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    826 Capitol Drive, Dane, WI 53529
    1/48

    $680,000

    $700,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,674 SqFt

    826 Capitol Drive, Dane, WI 53529

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    333 W Mifflin Street #2130, Madison, WI 53703
    1/42

    $335,000

    $345,000

    2.9%
    1 Bed1 Bath1,011 SqFt

    333 W Mifflin Street #2130, Madison, WI 53703

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    6972 Belle Fontaine Boulevard, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/33

    $420,000

    $429,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,435 SqFt

    6972 Belle Fontaine Boulevard, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    813 John Adams Street, Sauk City, WI 53583
    1/38

    $355,000

    $329,900

    7.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,898 SqFt

    813 John Adams Street, Sauk City, WI 53583

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    6972 Belle Fontaine Boulevard, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/40

    $420,000

    $429,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,435 SqFt

    6972 Belle Fontaine Boulevard, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    4066 Eagle Mound Pass, Deforest, WI 53532
    1/50

    $709,000

    $699,900

    1.3%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,674 SqFt

    4066 Eagle Mound Pass, Deforest, WI 53532

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    9310 Wilrich Street, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/74

    $790,000

    $765,000

    3.3%
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,840 SqFt

    9310 Wilrich Street, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    7 Sherman Terrace #6, Madison, WI 53704
    1/26

    $189,900

    $189,900

    2 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt

    7 Sherman Terrace #6, Madison, WI 53704

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    3154 Dorchester Way #2, Madison, WI 53719-1560
    1/28

    $320,500

    $325,000

    1.4%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,658 SqFt

    3154 Dorchester Way #2, Madison, WI 53719-1560

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    615 Saint Johns Avenue, Milton, WI 53563
    1/49

    $415,000

    $415,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,091 SqFt

    615 Saint Johns Avenue, Milton, WI 53563

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    304 Westridge Parkway, Verona, WI 53593
    1/44

    $620,000

    $599,900

    3.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,582 SqFt

    304 Westridge Parkway, Verona, WI 53593

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    14 Maple Wood Lane #18, Madison, WI 53704
    1/22

    $223,000

    $224,900

    0.8%
    2 Beds1.5 Baths1,254 SqFt

    14 Maple Wood Lane #18, Madison, WI 53704

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    375 Alpine Parkway, Oregon, WI 53575
    1/56

    $400,000

    $395,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,930 SqFt

    375 Alpine Parkway, Oregon, WI 53575

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2188 Essex Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590-9998
    1/42

    $636,000

    $579,900

    9.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,892 SqFt

    2188 Essex Drive, Sun Prairie, WI 53590-9998

    Listed by Modern Realty Partners LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    700 Reid Drive, Mount Horeb, WI 53572
    1/32

    $625,000

    $600,000

    4.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,702 SqFt

    700 Reid Drive, Mount Horeb, WI 53572

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    3630 T Bird Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
    1/82

    $710,000

    $715,000

    0.7%
    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,458 SqFt

    3630 T Bird Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    227 W Madison Avenue, Milton, WI 53563
    1/3

    $275,000

    $275,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

    227 W Madison Avenue, Milton, WI 53563

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    411 W Church Street, Belleville, WI 53508
    1/48

    $333,500

    $324,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

    411 W Church Street, Belleville, WI 53508

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    617 Charles Lane, Madison, WI 53711
    1/55

    $635,000

    $539,900

    17.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

    617 Charles Lane, Madison, WI 53711

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    622 Townline Avenue, Beloit, WI 53511
    1/15

    $200,000

    $180,000

    11.1%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt

    622 Townline Avenue, Beloit, WI 53511

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty Signature

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    718 Mellum Drive, Stoughton, WI 53589
    1/57

    $475,000

    $435,000

    9.2%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,465 SqFt

    718 Mellum Drive, Stoughton, WI 53589

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    5442 Broken Bow Road, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
    1/44

    $630,000

    $650,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,843 SqFt

    5442 Broken Bow Road, Sun Prairie, WI 53590

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    6502-6504 Elmwood Avenue, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/12

    $559,500

    $550,000

    1.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,898 SqFt

    6502-6504 Elmwood Avenue, Middleton, WI 53562

    Listed by Restaino & Associates

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2734 Dahle Street, Madison, WI 53704

    $455,000

    $450,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,479 SqFt

    2734 Dahle Street, Madison, WI 53704

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    WHT_RECS_3
    WISCO Home Team
    Wisco Home Team
    5940 Seminole Centre Ct #310, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    +1(608) 960-8283

    admin@wiscohometeam.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    WHT_RECS_3
    WISCO Home Team
    Wisco Home Team
    5940 Seminole Centre Ct #310, Fitchburg, WI 53711

    +1(608) 960-8283

    admin@wiscohometeam.com

    Get My App